Transcription

REPAIR PARTS & PRICESCURRENT PRODUCTION WATER SOFTENERS,FILTERS and RO SYSTEMSThis North Star Repair Parts & Prices book supersedes and obsoletesall other such books previously published.All prices are subject to change without notice.For models not listed herein, please call North Star at 1-800-972-0135for more information.NORTH STAR WATER CONDITIONINGPart No. 7175377 (Rev. 10/9/09)

TABLE OF CONTENTSpageAutomatic Sediment FilterEP-ASF1 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 3Central Water Filtration SystemEPWHCW . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 4-7Reverse Osmosis SystemNSRO42C4 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 8-9Water SoftenersNSC15ED, NSC25ED, NST25ED, NSC30UD, NST30UD,NSC30UD1, NSC40UD1, NST45UD1 & NST70UD1 . . . . . . . . . . . . 10-15Water FiltersNSSFSSA, NSANSSA, NSTOFSSA, NSAPFSSA & NSAPFXLA . . 16-19Air Inject Iron FilterNSAIIF2 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 20-232

REPAIR PARTS and PRICESCURRENT AUTOMATIC SEDIMENT FILTER - EP-ASF1122635467891025112324122213142120Part No.17298442Top Cover27295177Electronic Control Board (PWA)37298434Faceplate (order decal below)4.2047300354Decal, Faceplate, EcoPure5.3057300346Screw, 6-19 x 1/2” (2 req.)0.2067301596Solenoid77301758O-Ring, Solenoid1.0087300338Screw, 10-16 x 1-1/4” (6 req.)0.5097298426Valve Cover4.00107301520Spring1.00117301685Retainer, Spring1.50127301512Diaphragm4.50137298418Valve Body4.00147300320O-Ring, Valve (2 req.)0.80157272658Check Valve4.00167298387Head Assembly177300312O-Ring, Sump187298395Sump197300304Drain Straw7298808Filter Screen Assembly,60 Micron (includes Key No. 21)27.507298816Filter Screen Assembly, 100Micron (includes Key No. 21) 27.507298824Filter Screen Assembly, 150Micron (includes Key No. 21) 27.50217011086O-Ring, Filter227290509Drain Hose, 10 ft.230900431Clamp, Drain Hose1.20247301368Bracket, Mounting13.50259006053Screw, 10-16 AB (2 req.)267302835AC Power Adaptor 27–152719KeyNo.20161718DescriptionBattery, 9 Volt, Standard Optional - not included with Automatic Sediment Filter.3ListPrice –

REPAIR PARTS and PRICESCURRENT CENTRAL WATER FILTRATION SYSTEM - EPWHCW13191422232115Valve AssemblySee Pages 6 & 72425162017124356718891011124

REPAIR PARTS and PRICESCURRENT CENTRAL WATER FILTRATION SYSTEM - EPWHCWKeyNo.Part No. 7290876Assembly, Replacement Mineral Tank, 273.20w/media & associated components(Includes Key Nos. 1 through 12)17170296O-Ring, 2-7/8” x 3-1/4”6.0027170254O-Ring, 13/16” x 1-1/16”2.0037077870Top Distributor8.0047265025Filter Screen57170270O-Ring, 2-3/4” x 3”67105047Repl. Bottom Distributor77088033Retainer Clip (2 req.)2.0087176292Clamp Section (2 req.)4.009 Mineral Tank, 8” x 25”–10 Activated Carbon, 10 lbs.–11 Filter Sand, 5 lbs.–12 Gravel, 6 lbs.–137290402Faceplate Decal10.00147302893Cover (order decal above)24.00157303077EcoPure Badge167290729Repl. Electronic Control Board (PWA)177302877Rim10.00187302924Outer Shroud Tank36.00197275907Transformer28.00207259927Wire Harness16.00217290509Drain Tube, 10 ft.13.20221103200Tube Adaptor (Elbow)3.00237248706Grounding Kit5.00247278434Bypass Valve30.00257116713Clip (2 .00 Not illustrated. Mineral Tank and media can only be purchased as part of the Replacement Mineral Tank Assembly (See top of list).5

REPAIR PARTS and PRICESCURRENT CENTRAL WATER FILTRATION SYSTEM - 574736

REPAIR PARTS and PRICESCURRENT CENTRAL WATER FILTRATION SYSTEM - EPWHCWKeyNo.Part No.507224087Screw, #8-32 x 1” (2 req.)517286039Motor (incl. 2 ea. of Key No. 50)520900857Screw, #6-20 x 3/8” (2 req.)2.00537231385Motor Plate6.00540503288Bearing2.00557284964Cam & Gear8.00567142942Clip, Drain2.00570900431Tubing Clamp (2 provided)1.20587024160Adapter, Drain Hose3.60597170327O-Ring, 5/8” x 13/16”2.00607290410Flow Plug2.40617170238O-Ring, 7/16” x 5/8”2.00627170212O-Ring, 3/4” x 15/16”2.00637082087Wave Washer8.00647199232Rotor & Disc28.00657170246O-Ring, 3-3/8” x 3-5/8”667134224Rotor Seal677170204O-Ring, 3/8” x 9/16”2.00687092642Plug, Drain Seal4.00697129889Spring2.00707116713Clip (2 req.)2.00717278442Installation Adapter (2 req.)5.00727170288O-Ring (2 req.)2.00737082053Valve Body747081764Seal, Nozzle & Venturi2.00757170319O-Ring, 1/4” x 3/8” (2 req.)2.00767100940Plug, Aspirator Port4.00777081201Retainer, Nozzle & Venturi2.00787085263Valve Cover797074123Screw, #10-14 x 2 (5 req.)2.00807077472Expansion 0412Screw, #4-24 x 1-1/8”, Flat Head2.00DescriptionListPrice 2.0044.004.0015.0050.0014.007

REPAIR PARTS and PRICESCURRENT RO SYSTEM - NSRO42C41232364578Manifold HousingPush-In Fittings9o-ring seal10collet2611242212131421251/4” redtubing2016151918178

REPAIR PARTS and PRICESCURRENT RO SYSTEM - NSRO42C4KeyNo.17273337Screw (6 req.)27281330Washer (4 req.)2.0037273345Automatic Shut-off Cover5.2047272658Check Valve4.0057115432O-ring (2 req.)2.0067250876Diaphragm Kit4.0077234325Plunger & Spacer Ring Kit4.00Part No.DescriptionListPrice 2.0087272593Cover, PWA (order decal below)4.00 97272608Decal, PWA Cover2.607280156Rep’l PWA (includes screws)107280164Paddlewheel Cover (incl. screws)60.004.60117234210Paddlewheel & O-ring Kit129041700Hanger Washer (2 req.)14.002.00139006062Screw (2 req.)1.00147275185157287506167287514Flow (Control) InsertPre & Post Filter Cartridge, plus Battery(contains one of each)RO Membrane Cartridge177227310Tee, Feed Adaptor187208489Drain Adaptor20.00197256018Storage Tank110.00207207938Connector, 1/4 NPT x 3/8 Tube10.00217261500Electronic Monitor Kit, Chrome32.0022WHEFCHRFaucet, Chrome80.00237272755Cover (order decal below) 247287548Decal, Cover7281005Push-in Fitting Kit, 1/4” 8.802572810139.20267296521 7161823Push-in Fitting Kit, 3/8” Repl. Manifold Assembly (incl. Key Nos.1-7, 10, 11, 24 & 25)Tubing, 1/4” x 20’ - white 7161784Tubing, 1/4” x 100’ - white 50.00 7157280Tubing, 3/8” x 20’ - white 36.00 716175088.00 7273557Tubing, 3/8” x 100’ - white Tube Bend - 5/16” 7273565Tube Bend - 3/8”2.0039.00(2 pk.)82.5014.009.3617.6096.0012.005.505.50 These o-rings and collets are for replacement in the manifold housingonly. They do not fit the other push-in fitting on Key No. 20. Not included. Tubing lengths for remote installations, direct replacement for coloredlengths of tubing. Not illustrated.9

REPAIR PARTS and PRICESCURRENT WATER SOFTENERS15MODELS: NSC15ED,17NSC25ED, NST25ED,NSC30UD, NST30UD,NSC30UD1, NSC40UD1,NST45UD1 & NST70UD1130NST163918NSC14238Valve AssemblySee Pages 434412262711282910

REPAIR PARTS and PRICESCURRENT WATER SOFTENERSKeyPart No.No.7112971172466497026196271412053 71762924 708803357112963 70778707105047118300005022727264037711305813 8560116 730935872856197285627730936617 7275907DescriptionShroud, 8”, 9” & 10” dia. TanksShroud, 12” dia. TankBase, 8”, 9” & 10” dia. TanksBase, 12” dia. TankClamp Section (2 req.)Retainer, Clamp (2 req.)O-Ring Seal Kit,includes Key Nos. 6 - 8O-Ring, 2-7/8” x 3-1/4”O-Ring, 13/16” x 1-1/16”O-Ring, 2-3/4” x 3”Top DistributorRepl. Bottom DistributorTank Foot, NST ModelsResin, 1 cu. ft. (standard mesh)Resin Tank, 8” dia. x 25”Resin Tank, 8” dia. x 40”Resin Tank, 9” dia. x 40”Resin Tank, 10” dia. x 40”Resin Tank, 12” dia. x 54”Bottom Cover, 3/4” Valve ModelsBottom Cover, 1” Valve ModelsED Faceplate Cover (order following decal), 3/4” Valve ModelsDecal, EDUD Faceplate Cover (order following decal), 3/4” Valve ModelsDecal, UDUD1 Faceplate Cover (order following decal), 1” Valve ModelsDecal, UD1ED Controller Board (PWA) with6 pin Wiring Harness & SensorAsm., AC Motor ModelsED Controller Board (PWA)without 6 pin Wiring Harness &Sensor Asm., AC Motor ModelsED Controller Board (PWA),DC Motor ModelsUD 3/4” Controller Board(PWA), AC Motor ModelsUD1 1” Controller Board(PWA), AC Motor ModelsUD / UD1 Controller Board(PWA), DC Motor ModelsTransformer, 24V, 10VAListPrice 154.00275.008.0034.324.002.00KeyPart No.No.719278518718043719 716368920 717862621 715511522 708215023 710081924 700384725 31365711301670954707152989722174639 717134940 7266754114.4041 7266746120.00 424344 999DescriptionSalt Cover, NSC ModelsBrine Tank Cover, NST ModelsVapor Barrier, NSC ModelsRim, NSC ModelsBrinewell CoverWing Nut, 1/4-20BrinewellO-RingScrew, 1/4-20 NylonRepl. Brine Tank, NSC ModelsRepl. Brine Tank, NST ModelsRepl. Brine Tank, NST45UD1 &NST70UD1Hose AdaptorGrommetHose ClampGround ClampBrine Valve AssemblyBrine Valve Assembly,NST45UD1 & NST70UD1Float, Stem & Guide AssemblyFloat, Stem & Guide Assembly,NSC15EDFloat, Stem & Guide Assembly,NST45UD1 & NST70UD1ClipBrine Valve BodyClipScreenTubing AssemblyBrine TubeBrine Tube, NSC15EDBrine Tube,NST45UD1 & NST70UD1ScreenControl Panel, NSC15EDFaceplate Cover, NSC15ED(order decal below)Faceplate Decal, NSC15EDSalt Hole Cover, NSC15EDRim, NSC15EDRepl. Brine Tank, NSC15EDDrain Tubing Not illustrated28.0011ListPrice 7.6013.0016.92242.0024.00

REPAIR PARTS and PRICESCURRENT WATER SOFTENERS - 3/4” ValveFOR MODELS:90a9050NSC15ED,NSC25ED,NST25ED,NSC30UD,& 4785957606177736391wear 979598101102676899697012

REPAIR PARTS and PRICESCURRENT WATER SOFTENERS - 3/4” ValveKeyPart No.No.Description507070412 Screw, #4-24 x 1-1/8”517117816ListPriceKeyPart No.No.DescriptionListPrice 2.00800900431 Hose ClampSpacer2.00817024160 Drain Hose Adaptor3.60527030713 Switch8.00827170327 O-Ring, 5/8” x 13/16”2.00537077472 Expansion Pin2.00830501228547074123 Screw, #10-14 x 2” (5 req.)2.00557085263 Valve Cover847142942 Clip, Drain2.00567082087 Wave Washer8.00857284964 Cam & Gear8.00577199232 Rotor & Disc28.00860503288 Bearing2.00587199729 Cap3.60597170262 O-Ring, 1-1/8 x 1-3/8”2.00607167659 Screen Support2.00617146043 Screen3.00627187772 Nozzle & Venturi Kit w/Gasket14.00Flow Plug,Backwash & Fast Rinse 1.202.007308085 Motor Plate, AC or DC Motor11.007231385 Motor Plate, NSC15ED only6.00880900857 Screw, #6-20 x 3/8” (2 req.)2.008972859448714.0089a 7286039Motor, AC(incl. 2 of Key No. 90)44.00Motor, DC(incl. 2 of Key No. 90a)44.007204362 Gasket (only)5.00630521829 Flow Plug, .1 gpm4.0090647095030 Cone Screen2.0090a 7224087 Screw, #8-32 x 1” (2 req.)2.006511488004.00910507369 Installation Nut (2 req.)8.00661202600 Nut - Ferrule2.00920507615 Copper Tube (2 req.)677081104Housing, Nozzle & Venturi6.00937170335 Washer (2 req.)2.00 7187065Nozzle & Venturi Assembly,incl. Key Nos. 58 - 65 & 6718.009471167132.00957276076 Sensor Housing / Wiring Asm.30.00687081201 Retainer2.0096711304027.92697170319 O-Ring, 1/4” x 3/8” (2 req.)2.0097 Support, Turbine–707082053 Valve Body50.0098 Turbine–717129889 Spring2.0099727092642 Plug (Drain Seal)4.00100 7129871 Bypass Valve73Seal Kit,7129716includes Key Nos. 74 - 79Fill Flow Plug, .3 gpm24.0074 Seal, Nozzle & Venturi–75 O-Ring, 3/8” x 9/16”–76 Rotor Seal–77 O-Ring, 3-3/8” x 3-5/8”–78 O-Ring, 3/4” x 15/16”–79 O-Ring, 7/16” x 5/8”–7131755 Screw, #6-20 x 7/8” (2 req.)Turbine & Support Assembly0900060 O-Ring, 3/8” x 1/2”10.002.0028.00101 7120526 Elbow, NSC15ED5.00102 7003847 O-Ring, 1/4” x 1/2”, NSC15ED2.00 Not illustrated13Clip (2 req.)2.00

REPAIR PARTS and PRICESCURRENT WATER SOFTENERS - 1” ValveFOR MODELS:NSC30UD1,NSC40UD1,NST45UD1,& 150117148118149147119wear 413313714131

REPAIR PARTS and PRICESCURRENT WATER SOFTENERS - 1” ValveKeyPart No.No.Description110 7131755 Screw, #6-20 x 7/8” (2 req.)110a 7224087 Screw, #8-32 x 1” (2 req.)111 7285944Motor, AC(incl. 2 of Key No. 110)ListPriceKeyPart No.No. 2.00Description132 7094898 Support, Turbine2.0044.00ListPrice 10.00133 7101548 Turbine12.00134 7276084 Sensor Housing / Wiring Asm.30.00135 0900060 O-Ring, 3/8” x 1/2”2.0044.00136 7081201 Retainer, Nozzle & Venturi2.00112 7218816 Motor Plate, AC Motor15.00137 7171145112a 7231393 Motor Plate, DC Motor6.00113 0900857 Screw, #6-20 x 3/8” (3 req.)2.00114 7171250 Bearing2.00Motor, DC111a 7286039(incl. 2 of Key No. 110a)115 7283489 Cam & Gear3.00117 0900431 Hose Clamp1.20Drain Adaptor Assembly,7275339 2 gpm, NSC30UD1,NSC40UD1 & NST45UD1118Drain Adaptor Assembly,72753553 gpm, NST70UD1Seal Kit,includes Key Nos. 119 - 1246.00119 O-Ring, 5/8” x 13/16”–120 O-Ring, 1-1/8” x 1-1/2”–121 O-Ring, 4-1/2” x 4-7/8”–122 Rotor Seal–123 Seal–124 Seal, Nozzle & Venturi–125 7174313 Bearing, Wave Washer4.00Plug, Drain Seal36.00128 7129889 Spring2.00129 7089306 Clip (2 req.)2.00130 7077642 Copper Tube, 1” (2 req.)7104546 PVC Adaptor, 1” (2 req.)26.00 7234553 Copper Adaptor, 1-1/4” (2 req.)19.007129211Brass Adaptor, 1-1/2”131 7170262 O-Ring, 1-1/8” x 1-3/8”Nozzle & Venturi Assembly,7197777 incl. Key Nos. 139 & 141 - 148,NST70UD128.74Housing, Nozzle & Venturi141 7095030 Cone Screen2.00142 11488004.007114533Fill Flow Plug, .3 gpmNozzle & Venturi Kit w/Gasket7204362 Gasket (only)(set of 2)155.003.0011.903.00146 7167659 Screen Support2.00147 7170262 O-Ring, 1-1/8” x 1-3/8” (2 req.)2.00148 7199729 Cap3.60149 7175199 Wave Washer7.68Valve Cover24.00151 7172997 Screw, #10 x 2-5/8” (8 req.)2.00152 7305150 Switch7.00153 7140738 Screw, #4-24 x 3/4” (2 req.)2.00 Not illustrated2.0013.00145 7146043 Screen154 7214383 Bypass Valve144.006.002.00150 717116116.00 18.00Flow Plug, .15 gpm,7084607 NSC30UD1, NSC40UD1 &NST45UD1144Flow Plug, .22 gpm,7147798NST70UD12.002.00140 1202600 Nut - Ferrule14350.0044.00Nozzle & Venturi Assembly,incl. Key Nos. 139 & 141 - 148,7253808NSC30UD1, NSC40UD1 &NST45UD1139 70811047185487127 7171187 6.00 126 7185500 Rotor & Disc138 7170319 O-Ring, 1/4” x 3/8” (2 req.)10.00116 7169180 Clip, DrainValve Body50.00

REPAIR PARTS and PRICESCURRENT WATER FILTERSSediment - NSSFSSANeutralizer - NSANSSATaste & Odor - NSTOFSSA10” APF - NSAPFSSA12” APF - NSAPFXLA1423Valve AssemblySee Pages 18 & 19567910811121319141516171816

REPAIR PARTS and PRICESCURRENT WATER FILTERSSediment - NSSFSSANeutralizer - NSANSSATaste & Odor - NSTOFSSA10” APF - NSAPFSSA12” APF - NSAPFXLAKeyNo.Part No.Description17275907Transformer, 24V, 10 VA27259927Wire Harness37286699Repl. Timer (PWA)47260554Top Cover (order decal below) 7285279Decal, Filter20.0057189449Bottom Cover26.4067176292Clamp Section (2 req.)4.0077088033Clamp Retainer (2 req.)2.0087112963O-Ring Kit, includes Key Nos. 9 - 119 O-Ring, 2-7/8” x 3-1/4”–10 O-Ring, 13/16” x 1-1/16”–11 O-Ring, 2-3/4” x 3”–127088855Top Distributor137105047Repl. Bottom Distributor48.000505647Filter Aggregate (Sediment), 1 cu. ft.33.607161912Neutralite, 1/2 cu. ft. bag73.503424509Activated Carbon, 1 cu. ft.82.00150501783Filter Sand, 10 lbs.17.80167124415Gravel, 17 lbs.13.76177125241Foam Base, 12” Tank26.001189800Tank Foot, 10” Tank16.887124481Tank Foot, 12” Tank44.007092202Mineral Tank, 10”280.007113074Mineral Tank, 12”506.00141819 Not illustrated.17ListPrice 28.0016.00119.007.4810.009.34

REPAIR PARTS and PRICESCURRENT WATER FILTERSSediment - NSSFSSANeutralizer - NSANSSATaste & Odor - NSTOFSSA10” APF - NSAPFSSA12” APF - NSAPFXLA5051528253815480flow plugassembly5556assembled view79597857586083616667wear 65847418

REPAIR PARTS and PRICESCURRENT WATER FILTERSKeyPart No.No.Description507131755 Screw, #6-20 x 7/8” (2 req.)51ListPriceKeyPart No.No.DescriptionListPrice 2.00667174313 Bearing, Wave Washer7285944 Motor, (incl. 2 of Key No. 50)44.00677185500 Rotor & Disc527218816 Motor Plate15.00687171187530900857 Screw, #6-20 x 3/8” (3 req.)2.00697129889 Spring2.00547171250 Bearing2.00707089306 Clip (2 req.)2.00557283489 Cam & Gear10.00717077642 Copper Tube, 1” (2 req.)567169180 Clip, Drain3.00727170262 O-Ring, 1-1/8” x 1-3/8” (4 req.)2.00577172793 Drain Hose Adaptor6.00737078240 Support3.86587170288 O-Ring, 15/16” x 1-3/16”2.00747171145757170319 O-Ring, 1/4” x 3/8” (2 req.)2.00767081201 Retainer2.00777100940 Plug4.00787175199 Wave Washer7.68797171161807172997 Screw, #10 x 2-5/8” (8 req.)2.00817305150 Switch7.00827140738 Screw, #4-24 x 3/4” (2 req.)2.00837214383 Bypass Valve50.00847248706 Ground Clamp5.007217975Flow Plug, 2.5 gpm,NSTOFSSA7.16Flow Plug, 5 gpm,7178189NSSFSSA & NSAPFSSA11.007178202Flow Plug, 7 gpm,NSANSSA & NSAPFXLA12.66 7185487Seal Kit,includes Key Nos. 60 - 6536.0060 O-Ring, 5/8” x 13/16”–61 O-Ring, 1-1/8” x 1-1/2”–62 O-Ring, 4-1/2” x 4-7/8”–63 Rotor Seal–64 Seal–65 Seal–59 Not illustrated19Plug, Drain SealValve BodyValve Cover 4.0050.002.0016.0044.0024.00

REPAIR PARTS and PRICESCURRENT WATER FILTER Air Inject Iron - NSAIIF211415423162317Valve AssemblySee Pages 22 & 232251862182019724910262511WARNING: FILTERTANK CONTAINS AIR.121320To relieve pressure,place bypass valveinto bypass positionand advance filtervalve to backwashbefore disassembly.

REPAIR PARTS and PRICESCURRENT WATER FILTER Air Inject Iron - NSAIIF2KeyNo.Part No.Description17085297Transformer, 24V, 40 VA27132840Power Cord16.0037306847Wire Harness, Solenoid24.0047260554Top Cover (order decal below) 7285279Decal, Filter57286699Repl. Controller (PWA)67189449Bottom Cover77088033Clamp Retainer (4 req.)2.0087176292Clamp Section (4 req.)4.0097105047Repl. Bottom Distributor48.00107092202Resin Tank, 10” dia. x 47”114015000Birm, Pkd.84.00127124415Quartz13.76137302039Tank Base40.00147170254O-Ring, 13/16” x 1-1/16”2.00157170296O-Ring, 2-7/8” x 3-1/4”6.00167310278Adaptor Assembly (includes Key. Nos.17, 19, 20, 22 & 23)177190628Check Valve187170270O-Ring, 2-3/4” x 3”3.00197168312O-Ring, 63/64” x 1-1/4”1.66207306813Nipple3.80217161784Tubing, 1/4” x 100 ft.227171666Connector, 1/4 Tube to 1/4 NPT237306839Ball Valve18.00247276050Relay Box220.00257288081Air Pump, 120V (incl. Key No. 26)500.44267171674Connector, 1/4 Tube to 1/8 NPT 7311313Adaptor Kit (incl. Key Nos. 14-16, 18,2 ea. of 7 & 8) Not illustrated.21ListPrice 86.00270.00

REPAIR PARTS and PRICESCURRENT WATER FILTER Air Inject Iron - NSAIIF2505152875386flow 860wear 69717673657475227289

REPAIR PARTS and PRICESCURRENT WATER FILTER Air Inject Iron - NSAIIF2KeyPart No.No.Description507224087 Screw, #8-32 x 1” (2 req.)51ListPriceKeyPart No.No.DescriptionListPrice 2.00707089306 Clip (2 req.)7286039 Motor, (incl. 2 of Key No. 50)44.00717077642 Copper Tube, 1” (2 req.)520900857 Screw, #6-20 x 3/8” (3 req.)2.00727170262 O-Ring, 1-1/8” x 1-3/8” (4 req.)537231393 Motor Plate6.00737094898 Support, Turbine10.00547171250 Bearing2.00747101548 Turbine12.00557283489 Cam & Gear10.0075717114544.00567169180 Clip, Drain3.00767170319 O-Ring, 1/4” x 3/8” (2 req.)2.00577172793 Drain Hose Adaptor6.00777100940 Plug4.00587170288 O-Ring, 15/16” x 1-3/16”2.00787081201 Retainer2.00597178189Flow Plug, 5 gpm, NSSFSSA,NSAPFSSA & NSAIIF11.00797276084 7185487Seal Kit,includes Key Nos. 60 - 6536.00800900060 O-Ring, 3/8” x 1/2”2.00 817175199 Wave Washer7.6860O-Ring, 5/8” x 13/16”– 827171161Valve Cover61O-Ring, 1-1/8” x 1-1/2”–62 O-Ring, 4-1/2” x 4-7/8”–837306821Connector, 1/